Skip to product information
1 of 16

CNVIM

Salon Facial Massage Chair/Bed | White | With stool

Salon Facial Massage Chair/Bed | White | With stool

Cliquez ici pour être averti par email lorsqueSalon Facial Massage Chair/Bed | White | With stool sera de nouveau disponible.

Regular price €399,00 EUR
Regular price €449,00 EUR Sale price €399,00 EUR
-11% Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Items are in the original packing material and the customer is responsible for assembly.  We are not responsible for damages that occur as a result of customers moving or assembling products.

 

 

View full details